Dr Pepper StarCenter Farmers Branch – Sunday November 4th

Test Session Tentatively 8am-Noon

Sectionals Critiques and Send-off Party Tentatively Noon-1pm

Time Last First Coach Description
8:00 AM Warmup
8:05 AM Culver  Eden Kimberly Hansen MITF – Pre-Prelim
8:13 AM Hopkins  Shelby Kim Hansen MITF – Pre-Prelim
8:21 AM Zhang  Sherry Lilli Erickson MITF – Pre-Prelim
8:29 AM Shaffer  Emily Pauline Chilcott MITF – Pre-Prelim
8:37 AM Warmup
8:42 AM Godbold  Jennifer Pauline Chilcott MITF – Adult Bronze
8:51 AM Schatte  Elizabeth Pauline Chilcott MITF – Prelim
9:00 AM German  Rebecca Pauline Chilcott MITF – Pre-Juv
9:10 AM Mok  katie Lilli Erickson MITF – Pre-Juv
9:20 AM Warmup
9:25 AM Castiglione  Anna Nick Traxler MITF – Pre-Juv
9:35 AM Meade  Emily Kim Hansen MITF – Intermed
9:46 AM Regupathy  Varshini Kim Hansen MITF – Intermed
9:57 AM Warmup
10:02 AM Guermeur  Alexandra Pierre Panayi MITF – Junior
10:13 AM Gooch  Catherine nick traxler MITF – Junior
10:24 AM Scott  Jackie Sergey Artemov MITF – Junior
10:35 AM Bauereis  Anastasia nick traxler MITF – Senior
10:46 AM Warmup
10:51 AM Culver  Eden Kimberly Hansen FS – PrePre
10:54 AM Hopkins  Shelby Kim Hansen FS – PrePre
10:57 AM Regupathy  Varshini Kim Hansen FS – Pre-Juvenile
11:00 AM Meade  Emily Kim Hansen FS – Pre-Juvenile
11:03 AM Warmup
11:08 AM Scott  Jackie Sergey Artemov FS – Intermediate
11:12 AM Lassiter  Hope Noelle Nick Traxler FS – Junior
11:17 AM Meng  Megan Ann Brumbaugh FS – Junior
11:22 AM Amini  Jasmine Cheryl Pascarelli FS – Senior
11:28 AM Ice Resurface
11:43 AM Warmup
11:48 AM Moan  Michael Kristen Nardozzi C. Dance – Pre-Silver – Foxtrot
11:51 AM Gooch  Catherine Nick Traxler C. Dance – Pre-Gold – Kilian
11:56 AM Guermeur  Alexandra Pierre Panayi C. Dance – Pre-Gold – Starlight Waltz
12:01 PM Warmup
12:06 PM Mayberry  Sarah Nick Traxler C. Dance – Prelim – Rhythm Blues
12:09 PM Lau  Caitlin Nick Traxler C. Dance – Silver – American Waltz
12:14 PM Mayberry  Sarah Nick Traxler C. Dance – Prelim – Dutch Waltz
12:17 PM Lau  Caitlin Nick Traxler C. Dance – Silver – Tango
12:22 PM Mayberry  Sarah Nick Traxler C. Dance – Prelim – Canasta Tango
12:25 PM Lau  Caitlin Nick Traxler C. Dance – Silver – Rocker Foxtrot
 12:35 PM Warmup
12:41 PM Hope Noelle Lassiter/Luke Anderson Nick Traxler Intermediate FD Sectionals Critique
12:44 PM Matthew Ho/Alexis Balog Juvenile Pairs Sectionals Critique